Madurai Mes
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantCentennial, CO

Madurai Mes

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Madurai Mes
Monday11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Saturday12:00 PM – 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Sunday12:00 PM – 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM

Local time in Centennial: 5:44 AM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (720) 410-2971 to confirm.

Location & directions

6882 South Yosemite Street
Centennial, CO 80112

About Madurai Mes

Madurai Mes is a restaurant located at 6882 South Yosemite Street in Centennial, Colorado. It is one of 139 places to eat and drink we list in Centennial.

Madurai Mes is open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM (closed Tuesday). Note that it closes between lunch and dinner service on 6 days of the week.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (720) 410-2971.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
6882 South Yosemite Street, Centennial, CO 80112
Hours
Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM (closed Tuesday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Madurai Mes? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Madurai Mes's opening hours?

Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM (closed Tuesday). Monday: 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM; Saturday: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM; Sunday: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM.

Is Madurai Mes open on Sunday?

Yes, Madurai Mes is open on Sundays: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM – 10:30 PM.

Where is Madurai Mes located?

Madurai Mes is located at 6882 South Yosemite Street, Centennial, CO 80112.

What is the phone number of Madurai Mes?

You can call Madurai Mes at (720) 410-2971.

Does Madurai Mes offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Madurai Mes. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Centennial

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.